2018 Point Standings

Men's Championship Hometown Points
1 Dobbe, Troy Viroqua, WI 58.50
2 Peterson, Matthew Rockford, IL 36.00
3 Miller, Mark Onalaska, WI 35.00
4 Drugan, Michael La Crosse, WI 28.50
5 Bablitch, Casey La Crosse, WI 15.00
DeRosa, Joe La Crosse, WI 15.00
7 Dunn, Jake Galesville, WI 12.00
8 Hoehn, Matt Onalaska, WI 10.00
9 Friedl, Evan La Crescent, MN 8.00
Men's Flighted Hometown Points
1 Burns, Robert La Crosse, WI 48.00
2 Korger, Ben La Crosse, WI 45.00
3 Hoehn, Matt Onalaska, WI 43.00
4 Berg, Bjorn La Crosse, WI 39.50
5 Shingleton, Larry La Crosse, WI 38.00
6 Bork, Damian Holmen, WI 37.50
7 Brovan, Troy Rochester, MN 35.00
8 Kleifgen, Nick Wisconsin Rapids, WI 32.50
9 Kelly, Jim Chaseburg, WI 32.00
Miller, Jeff La Crosse, WI 32.00
11 Friedl, Tony La Crosse, WI 31.50
Moore, Chuck La Crosse, WI 31.50
Pigorsch, Jeff La Crosse, WI 31.50
14 Loomis, Joe La Crosse, WI 30.50
15 Desjarlais, Tom Onalaska, WI 28.50
16 Beerkircher, Kory La Crosse, WI 28.00
17 Peterson, Tim Onalaska, WI 27.50
18 Ewing, Michael Holmen, WI 27.00
Gault, Mitch Holmen, WI 27.00
20 Shimshak, Jeremiah Holmen, WI 26.50
21 Nordstrom, Bruce La Crosse, WI 25.50
22 Davis, Marvin La Crosse, WI 24.00
23 Breeden, Dan La Crescent, MN 23.00
Osgood, Jeff Holmen, WI 23.00
25 Hansen, Rob West Salem, WI 22.00
26 Cagle, Bob La Crosse, WI 21.00
27 Mayer, David West Salem, WI 20.50
28 Werner, Mark West Salem, WI 19.50
29 Roers, Bob Onalaska, WI 18.50
30 Hunter, Joe LaCrosse, WI 18.00
Paine, Randy Onalaska, WI 18.00
Parr, Gary La Farge, WI 18.00
33 Mulholland, John La Crosse, WI 16.00
34 Rice, Patrick Fountain City, WI 14.50
35 Hewitt, Cole Viroqua, WI 13.50
McNutt, Leon Houston, MN 13.50
37 Peterson, Mark Grantsburg, WI 12.00
38 Luethe, Josh La Crosse, WI 11.50
39 Howland, Jeff La Crosse, WI 11.00
Seidel, Keith Holmen, WI 11.00
41 Crogan, Steve Onalaska, WI 10.50
42 Hackworth, Scott Onalaska, WI 10.00
Schroeder, Jeff Holmen, WI 10.00
44 Groth, Kevin LaCrosse, WI 9.00
Schultz, Rich La Crosse, WI 9.00
Smieja, Tim Galesville, WI 9.00
Stewart, Rick Onalaska, WI 9.00
48 Grant, Boyd West Salem, WI 7.00
Kopski, Geoffrey Madison, WI 7.00
50 Schoen, Robert Holmen, WI 6.50
51 Amann, Brandon Onalaska, WI 5.50
Roth, Jeff Viroqua, WI 5.50
53 Drewiske, Kevin Onalaska, WI 5.00
54 Rosenow, John Cochrane, WI 4.50
55 Dobbe, Tom Viroqua, WI 4.00
56 Huegel, Mike Winona , Mn 3.00
57 Jacobson, Monte West Salem, WI 2.50
Men's Gold Hometown Points
1 Wall, Richard Onalaska, WI 39.00
2 Shingleton, Larry La Crosse, WI 38.00
3 Fortin, Mike Holmen, WI 36.00
4 Puestow, Ronald Onalaska, WI 34.00
5 Kelly, Jim Chaseburg, WI 32.00
6 Fairey, Dave LaCrescent, MN 30.00
7 Loken, Van La Crosse, WI 27.00
8 Luce, Bob Stoddard, WI 21.00
9 Cram, Roger Brownsville, MN 19.00
10 DeYoe, Michael La Crosse, WI 18.00
Loken, Shadow Onalaska, WI 18.00
12 Krueger, Jeff La Crescent, MN 11.00
Women's Flighted Hometown Points
1 Ziegelbauer, Terry La Crosse, WI 36.00
2 Baus, Cathi LaCrosse, WI 27.00
3 Drewiske, Krista Onalaska, WI 13.50
Parr, Ronda La Farge, WI 13.50
5 Moore, Sue La Crosse, WI 10.00