2016 Castle Mound Open Pairings

Sunday, Jun 12, 2016

Men's Third Flight
7:30 AM Friedl, Tony La Crosse, WI
Sciborski, Bob La Crosse, WI
Breeden, Dan La Crescent, MN
7:40 AM Jackson, Paul La Crosse, WI
Flack, Eric West Salem, WI
Wineski, Steve La Crosse, WI
7:50 AM Leis, Dan Holmen, WI
Cagle, Bob La Crosse, WI
Osgood, Jeff Holmen, WI
8:00 AM Deetz, David Mondovi, WI
Finch, Paul Genoa, WI
Schultz, Rich La Crosse, WI
Men's Fourth Flight
8:10 AM Kleifgen, Nick Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Frei, John Holmen, WI
8:20 AM Schultz, Ryan La Crosse, WI
Seidel, Keith Holmen, WI
8:30 AM Roers, Bob Onalaska, WI
DeYoe, Michael La Crosse, WI
Feldner, Don DeSoto, WI
8:40 AM Davis, Marvin La Crosse, WI
Bork, Damian Holmen, WI
Rice, Patrick Fountain City, WI
8:50 AM Miller, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Jacobson, Monte West Salem, WI
Crogan, Steve Onalaska, WI
Men's Net Handicap
9:00 AM Puestow, Ronald Onalaska, WI 16
Gora, Marty Onalaska, WI 21
Wall, Richard Onalaska, WI 28
9:10 AM Weber, Mike Onalaska, WI 18
Banse, Mitchell Caledonia, MN 20
Sanchez, David Onalaska, WI 22
9:20 AM Luce, Bob Stoddard, WI 28
Knudson, Ted La Crosse, WI 28
Huegel, Len La Crescent, MN 33
Note: Handicaps displayed are calculated using a Course Slope of 114. This value may not reflect the actual value used for official scoring.
Women's Flighted Handicap
9:30 AM Ziegelbauer, Terry La Crosse, WI 19
Baus, Cathi LaCrosse, WI 16
Women's Championship
9:40 AM Bergum, Courtney Holmen, WI
Dunnum, Chelsea Middleton, WI
9:50 AM Brunholzl, Sidney River Falls, WI
Drewiske, Krista Onalaska, WI
10:00 AM Blanchard, Jessica Marshall, MN
Rohe, Monica Onalaska, WI
Moore, Sue La Crosse, WI
Men's Second Flight
10:10 AM Grapes, Thomas La Crosse, WI
Knothe, Scott La Crosse, WI
10:20 AM Blank, Randy Onalaska, WI
Burns, Robert La Crosse, WI
10:30 AM Nordstrom, Bruce La Crosse, WI
Hunter, Joe LaCrosse, WI
Feldner, Mike Germantown, WI
10:40 AM Drewiske, Kevin Onalaska, WI
Sjolander, Steven Onalaska, WI
Moore, Chuck La Crosse, WI
10:50 AM Gilbertson, Jim Durand, WI
Paine, Randy Onalaska, WI
Shimshak, Jeremiah Holmen, WI
Men's First Flight
11:00 AM Desjarlais, Tom Onalaska, WI
Feehan, Bill La Crosse, WI
11:10 AM Lindseth, Bruce Onalaska, WI
Hageness, Doug Eau Claire, WI
11:20 AM Darwin, Tim La Crosse, WI
Nelson, Jim LaCrosse, WI
Evenson, Tom Middleton, WI
11:30 AM Olson, Randy Onalaska, WI
Brown, Martin La Crosse, WI
Jenkins, Jim Trempeleau, WI
11:40 AM Mueller, Tony LaCrosse, WI
Howland, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Weiss, Chris La Crosse, WI
Men's Championship
11:50 AM Tomlinson, Nick LaCrosse, WI
Bakken, Anthony Trempeleau, WI
Dunnum, Jeff Viroqua, WI
12:00 PM McClintock, Tom Onalaska, WI
Stewart, Rick Onalaska, WI
DeBoer, James LaCrosse, WI
12:10 PM Dunn, Jake Galesville, WI
Olson, Eric Holmen, WI
Drugan, Michael La Crosse, WI
12:20 PM Pendleton, Jason LaCrosse, WI
Williamson, Paul Holmen, WI
Roberts, Tony West Salem, WI
12:30 PM Smaby, Ben Onalaska, WI
Dunn, Matt Galesville, WI
Loomis, Joe La Crosse, WI
12:40 PM Litsheim, Jack La Crosse, WI
Dirks, Josh La Crosse, WI
Hanson, Taylor Mauston, WI
12:50 PM Preeshl, Joel Onalaska, WI
Miller, Mark Onalaska, WI
Richert, Bret La Crosse, WI
Flight Index Range
Men's First Flight 5.4 - 14.6
Men's Second Flight 10.4 - 13.7
Men's Third Flight 12.9 - 14.8
Men's Fourth Flight 15.4 - 24.9
Men's Net 16.9 - 30.4
Total Field: 90

Event Links