2020 Championship, Round 2 Pairings

Sunday, Aug 23, 2020

Men's Gold
7:30 AM Fortin, Mike Holmen, WI
Huegel, Len La Crescent, MN
7:39 AM Loken, Shadow Onalaska, WI
Loken, Van Onalaska, WI
Wall, Richard Onalaska, WI
7:48 AM Fairey, Dave LaCrescent, MN
Puestow, Ronald Onalaska, WI
Shingleton, Larry La Crosse, WI
7:57 AM Gora, Marty Onalaska, WI
Rice, Patrick Fountain City, WI
Kelly, Jim Chaseburg, WI
Men's Third Flight
8:06 AM Elskamp, Jason La Crosse, WI
Millard, Chad La Crosse, WI
8:15 AM Roers, Bob Onalaska, WI
Smieja, Tim Galesville, WI
Patzner, Tyler Gays Mills, WI
8:24 AM DeYoe, Michael La Crosse, WI
Breeden, Dan La Crescent, MN
Crogan, Steve Onalaska, WI
8:33 AM Davis, Marvin La Crosse, WI
Huegel, Mike Winona, MN
Schroeder, Jeff Holmen, WI
8:42 AM Lindseth, Andrew Onalaska, WI
Cagle, Bob La Crosse, WI
Kleifgen, Nick Wisconsin Rapids, WI
8:51 AM Flack, Eric West Salem, WI
Hackworth, Scott Onalaska, WI
Miller, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Women's Flighted Handicap
9:00 AM Baus, Cathi LaCrosse, WI 15
Ziegelbauer, Terry La Crosse, WI 16
9:09 AM Knutson, Brooke Viroqua, WI 4
Drewiske, Krista Onalaska, WI 11
Men's Second Flight
9:18 AM Joe, Staebell Onalaska, WI
Elliott, Zach West Salem, WI
9:27 AM Ehrsam, Greg Onalaska, WI
Seidel, Keith Holmen, WI
Hoaglund, John Viroqua, WI
9:36 AM Drewiske, Kevin Onalaska, WI
Larkin, Kyle Onalaska, WI
Jacobson, Monte West Salem, WI
9:45 AM Colgan, Christopher La Crosse, WI
Hunter, Joe LaCrosse, WI
Hansen, Rob West Salem, WI
9:54 AM Burns, Robert La Crosse, WI
Amann, Brandon Onalaska, WI
Gilbertson, Jim Durand, WI
10:03 AM Desjarlais, Tom Onalaska, WI
Leis, Dan Holmen, WI
Arneson, Joey Holmen, WI
Men's First Flight
10:10 AM Krause, Jacob La Crosse, WI
Shrake, Josh Onalaska, WI
Schoen, Robert Holmen, WI
10:19 AM Pigorsch, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Stewart, Rick Onalaska, WI
Rudolph, Jordan La Crosse, WI
10:28 AM Koehler, Brad Onalaska, WI
Hulme, Steven La Crescent, MN
Hageness, Doug Eau Claire, WI
10:37 AM Grenier, Paul Viroqua, WI
Shrake, Tyler Onalaska, WI
Marish, Cristen Winona, MN
10:46 AM Hogan, Patrick La Crosse, WI
Euler, Matt Rockland, WI
Berg, Bjorn La Crosse, WI
10:55 AM Olson, Randy Onalaska, WI
Kupinski, Aaron La Crosse, WI
Lindseth, Bruce Onalaska, WI
Men's Championship
11:04 AM Schultz, Trevor La Crosse, WI
Gnewikow, Trey Tomah, WI
11:13 AM Brague, Almann La Crosse, WI
Michalski, Derek La Crosse, WI
11:20 AM Bowman, Sam Onalaska, WI
Bishop, Aaron Galesville, WI
Graf, Jordan LaCrescent, MN
11:29 AM Frawley, Connor Holmen, WI
Church, Tyler Onalaska, WI
Drugan, Michael La Crosse, WI
11:38 AM Schroeder, Drew Holmen, WI
Percy, John LaCrosse, WI
Dunn, Jake Galesville, WI
Flight Index Range
Men's First Flight 4.6 - 13.7
Men's Second Flight 10.3 - 16.4
Men's Third Flight 15.9 - 23.2
Men's Gold 20.0 - 29.8
Total Field: 80

Event Links