2020 Cedar Creek Open Pairings

Sunday, Jun 28, 2020

Women's Flighted Handicap
7:00 AM Tollefson, Anna LaCrescent, MN 1
Knutson, Brooke Viroqua, WI 6
Drewiske, Krista Onalaska, WI 11
7:08 AM Thomas, Terry La Crosse, WI 12
Baus, Cathi LaCrosse, WI 15
Ziegelbauer, Terry La Crosse, WI 14
Men's Championship
7:16 AM Percy, John LaCrosse, WI
Dunn, Jake Galesville, WI
Church, Tyler Onalaska, WI
7:24 AM Friedl, Evan La Crescent, MN
Foegen, Andrew Fountain City, WI
Johnson, Greg Black River Falls, WI
7:32 AM Graf, Jordan LaCrescent, MN
Schroeder, Drew Holmen, WI
Ostrem, Thomas Viroqua, WI
7:40 AM Raabe, Aaron Winona, MN
Gnewikow, Trey Tomah, WI
Sobotta, Mitchell Arcadia, WI
7:48 AM Bablitch, Casey La Crosse, WI
Frawley, Connor Holmen, WI
Drugan, Michael La Crosse, WI
7:56 AM Brague, Almann La Crosse, WI
Schultz, Trevor La Crosse, WI
Michalski, Derek La Crosse, WI
Men's First Flight
8:04 AM Stewart, Rick Onalaska, WI
Franke, Steve La Crosse, WI
Mueller, Tony LaCrosse, WI
8:12 AM Lindseth, Bruce Onalaska, WI
Feehan, Bill La Crosse, WI
Krause, Jacob La Crosse, WI
8:20 AM Patzner, Tyler Gays Mills, WI
Shrake, Tyler Onalaska, WI
Olson, Randy Onalaska, WI
8:28 AM Vaugnt, Rick Cashton, WI
Koehler, Brad Onalaska, WI
Pigorsch, Jeff La Crosse, WI
8:36 AM Hageness, Doug Eau Claire, WI
Rudolph, Jordan La Crosse, WI
Drugan, Brennan Holmen, WI
8:44 AM Kupinski, Aaron La Crosse, WI
Phelps, Ethan Holmen, WI
Hulme, Steven La Crescent, MN
Men's Second Flight
8:52 AM Arneson, Joey Holmen, WI
Hoaglund, John Viroqua, WI
Wineski, Steve La Crosse, WI
9:00 AM Schoen, Robert Holmen, WI
Shimshak, Jeremiah Holmen, WI
9:08 AM Desjarlais, Tom Onalaska, WI
Sinclair, Dale Onalaska, WI
Ehrsam, Greg Onalaska, WI
9:16 AM Leis, Dan Holmen, WI
Larkin, Kyle Onalaska, WI
MacRogers, Alex West Salem, WI
9:24 AM Flack, Eric West Salem, WI
Hanamann, Josh Onalaska, WI
Shrake, Josh Onalaska, WI
9:32 AM Whitney, Chuck Viroqua, WI
Drewiske, Kevin Onalaska, WI
Hunter, Joe LaCrosse, WI
9:40 AM Amann, Brandon Onalaska, WI
Berg, Bjorn La Crosse, WI
Joe, Staebell Onalaska, WI
Men's Third Flight
9:48 AM Lindseth, Andrew Onalaska, WI
Huegel, Mike Winona, MN
Cagle, Bob La Crosse, WI
9:56 AM Bork, Damian Holmen, WI
McNutt, Leon Houston, MN
Jacobson, Monte West Salem, WI
10:04 AM Hackworth, Scott Onalaska, WI
Miller, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Burns, Robert La Crosse, WI
10:12 AM Schroeder, Jeff Holmen, WI
Elskamp, Jason La Crosse, WI
Kleifgen, Nick Wisconsin Rapids, WI
10:20 AM DeYoe, Michael La Crosse, WI
Breeden, Dan La Crescent, MN
Guggenbuehl, Bob Melrose, WI
10:28 AM Smieja, Tim Galesville, WI
Millard, Chad La Crosse, WI
Roers, Bob Onalaska, WI
Seidel, Keith Holmen, WI
Men's Gold
10:36 AM Kelly, Jim Chaseburg, WI
Krueger, Jeff La Crescent, MN
Fairey, Dave LaCrescent, MN
10:44 AM Puestow, Ronald Onalaska, WI
Gora, Marty Onalaska, WI
10:52 AM Colgan, Christopher La Crosse, WI
Loken, Van Onalaska, WI
Loken, Shadow Onalaska, WI
11:00 AM Rice, Patrick Fountain City, WI
Sanchez, David Onalaska, WI
Fortin, Mike Holmen, WI
11:08 AM Wall, Richard Onalaska, WI
Davis, Marvin La Crosse, WI
Crogan, Steve Onalaska, WI
Flight Index Range
Men's First Flight 5.5 - 9.9
Men's Second Flight 5.6 - 15.0
Men's Third Flight 15.2 - 24.5
Men's Gold 17.7 - 30.6
Total Field: 95

Event Links