2018 Cedar Creek Open Pairings

Sunday, Aug 12, 2018

Men's Third Flight
7:30 AM Luethe, Josh La Crosse, WI
Rice, Patrick Fountain City, WI
Crogan, Steve Onalaska, WI
7:39 AM Berg, Bjorn La Crosse, WI
Rosenow, John Cochrane, WI
Gilbertson, Jim Durand, WI
7:48 AM Peterson, Mark Grantsburg, WI
Miller, Jeff La Crosse, WI
Bork, Damian Holmen, WI
7:57 AM Hunter, Joe LaCrosse, WI
Beerkircher, Kory La Crosse, WI
Cagle, Bob La Crosse, WI
8:06 AM Hackworth, Scott Onalaska, WI
Huegel, Mike Winona , Mn
Drewiske, Kevin Onalaska, WI
Kleifgen, Nick Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Men's Gold
8:15 AM Gora, Marty Onalaska, WI
Loken, Van La Crosse, WI
Shingleton, Larry La Crosse, WI
8:24 AM Sanchez, David Onalaska, WI
Wall, Richard Onalaska, WI
Fortin, Mike Holmen, WI
8:33 AM Krueger, Jeff La Crescent, MN
DeYoe, Michael La Crosse, WI
Puestow, Ronald Onalaska, WI
Women's Flighted
8:42 AM Ziegelbauer, Terry La Crosse, WI
Drewiske, Krista Onalaska, WI
Baus, Cathi LaCrosse, WI
Men's Second Flight
8:51 AM Werner, Mark West Salem, WI
Schoen, Robert Holmen, WI
Roers, Bob Onalaska, WI
Deetz, David Mondovi, WI
9:00 AM Schmitz, Daron Onalaska, WI
Jacobson, Monte West Salem, WI
Ewing, Michael Holmen, WI
9:09 AM Seidel, Keith Holmen, WI
Friedl, Tony La Crosse, WI
Burns, Robert La Crosse, WI
9:18 AM Breeden, Dan La Crescent, MN
Hansen, Rob West Salem, WI
Zietlow, Scott La Crosse, WI
Men's First Flight
9:22 AM Lindseth, Bruce Onalaska, WI
Simones, Sam La Crosse, WI
9:27 AM Greeno, Curt La Crosse, WI
Hageness, Doug Eau Claire, WI
9:36 AM Evenson, Tom Middleton, WI
Amann, Brandon Onalaska, WI
Desjarlais, Tom Onalaska, WI
9:45 AM Olson, Randy Onalaska, WI
Graf, Jordan LaCrescent, MN
Schultz, Trevor La Crosse, WI
9:54 AM Hoehn, Matt Onalaska, WI
Stewart, Rick Onalaska, WI
Loomis, Joe La Crosse, WI
10:03 AM Feehan, Bill La Crosse, WI
Gault, Mitch Holmen, WI
Darwin, Tim La Crosse, WI
Men's Championship
10:12 AM Anderson, Nick Galesville, WI
Dunnum, Jeff Viroqua, WI
Korger, Ben La Crosse, WI
10:21 AM Iverson, Derek LaCrosse, WI
Phelps, Ethan Holmen, WI
Peterson, Matthew Rockford, IL
10:30 AM Dunn, Jake Galesville, WI
Collier, Dalton Mineral Point, WI
Speltz, Ricky Winona, MN
10:39 AM Olson, Eric Holmen, WI
Brom, Chris Apple Valley, MN
Johannes, Robert Amherst, WI
10:48 AM Schroeckenthaler, Jake Cottage Grove, WI
Paulson, Nick Rochester, MN
Miller, Mark Onalaska, WI
10:57 AM Drugan, Michael La Crosse, WI
Zimmerman, Matt Janesville, WI
McClintock, Tom Onalaska, WI
Roth, TJ Rush City, MN
Flight Index Range
Men's First Flight 4.9 - 11.0
Men's Second Flight 10.7 - 15.1
Men's Third Flight 13.9 - 19.1
Men's Gold 16.7 - 27.7

Total Field: 76

Event Links